GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'SWADOS,ELIZABETH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Swados,Elizabeth 
 
At Play: Teaching Teenagers Theater ()  Info...  
Label: FABER AND FABER     Made In: n
Media:      Condition: NM     Release: 0571211208
Description: Trade Paperback 2006 273 pgs., new-looking copy, no creases or markings entered 9/22/2006
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.35
Purchase this item
 
Bible Women (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $9.00-$219.39)-->>
Swados,Elizabeth Bible Women CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 35714
Description: 1995 Stereo Punched Promo
Seller: XDJ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Doonesbury (LP)  Info...  
Swados,Elizabeth Doonesbury LP Label: MCA     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: M-/M     Release: MCA 6129
Description: artists appearing in the musical.Barbara Andres,Gary Beach etc,we have a large selection of records ...
Seller: LIONEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Dreamtective: Dreamy And Daring Adventures Of Cobra Kate (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18854784...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.37
Purchase this item
 
Flamboyant (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03121954...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.89
Purchase this item
 
Flamboyant : A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Swados,Elizabeth Flamboyant : A Novel BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Flamboyant: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03122040...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.31
Purchase this item
 
Four Of Us A Family Memoir (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: PLUM     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers. Very Good Condition. First Edition. Remainder marked.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Four Of Us: A Family Memoir (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: "Fair Condition. Considerable wear, but still very useable. Text appears free of marks, writing, and...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.71
Purchase this item
 
Four Of Us: A Family Memoir (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. isbn: 0452269...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.92
Purchase this item
 
Four Of Us: The Story Of A Family (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.17-$81.96)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover with dust jacket,May have Price sticker on du...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
 
Hey You! C'Mere! A Poetry Slam (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04390925...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.98
Purchase this item
 
Inside Out: A Musical Adventure (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $40.00-$75.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03168246...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$75.70
Purchase this item
 
Jerusalem: An Oratorio (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Leah And Lazar (Book)  Info...  
Label: SUMMIT BOO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: G/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1982 First Edition Remainder marked. The DJ has a tiny chip.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.95
Purchase this item
 
Listening Out Loud : Becoming A Composer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.30-$66.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: t
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0060159928
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Music 1988 First Edition ex library. There are tape marks on ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
My Depression: A Picture Book (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Swados,Elizabeth My Depression: A Picture Book BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
My Depression: A Picture Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.97-$68.86)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW isbn: 1401307892
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.97
Purchase this item
 
Myth Man (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.60-$66.40)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0670842028
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Fiction 1994 First Edition Ex library. The dust jacket's mylar cover is tap...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 
Rap Master Ronnie (CD)  Info...  
Swados,Elizabeth Rap Master Ronnie CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1986 LOS ANGELES CAST)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Runaways (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $12.00-$46.00)-->>
Swados,Elizabeth Runaways LP Label: COLUMBIA     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: SS     Release: 35410
Description: Sealed 1978 Gatefold Original Gold Promo Stamp On Back Cover May Be A White Label Promo
Seller: AUDIOPHILE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.00
Purchase this item
 
Runaways (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $12.13-$20.95)-->>
Swados,Elizabeth Runaways CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2003; Label: Drg; Tracks: 1. Where Do People Go; 2. Every Now and Then - Bernie Allison; 3. Mi...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.33
Purchase this item
 
Runaways (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 178 pages isbn: 055313390X
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.42
Purchase this item
 
Skydance (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: First Edition. Very Good: Owner's Sig./Very Good: Owner's Sig. First Edi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.45
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact