 |
O'Casey,Sean |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: volume 3 drums under the windows, pan 1972 paperback
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.12 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: VG some writing in ink on front paste-down in DJ lt. chipped and torn on edges; llt. soiled rear cov...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Macmillan size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth 1949 edition: First Edition Seán ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.21 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Macmillan A very good, small, green hardcover. 1957 reprint.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Macmillan 1959 A very good + green hardcover.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: POEMS Monophonic
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.92 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Wrappers (paperback). Near Fine Condition. Reprint. Owner's name in the book.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Plays 1969 The edges of the cover are rubbed, the book is cl...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hardbound VG+/VG A nice, tight copy w nice text in DJ, edgewear, DJ soiled, chips & tears, price cli...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.61 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Macmillan size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth Ex-Library 1964 edition: Second Print...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.80 |
 |
|
 |
O'Casey,Sean . |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Intro. John Gassner. First ed. New York: George Braziller, 1954. Book in very good condition, very...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $28.75 |
 |
|
 |
O'Casey,Sean. |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Macmillan, 1955. First British edition, first printing Fine in near fine DJ. Hardcover irish plays l...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $54.87 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Fair in wrps; paper foxed; covers and spine worn; lt. soiling at edges.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|