 |
Jeter,K. W. |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Tor printing February 1987. Front cover reading crease, but spin...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback Third Signet printing. Book was off sale from 8/10/0 until 4/22/3 (AFTERWO...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Laser printing June 1976. Cover art by Kelly Freas.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1989 Signed by Author First Signet printing November 1989. Signed on th...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Signet printing January 1987.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.60 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Onyx printing April 1989. Bookstore stamp on bottom edge, 1/2 inc...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1987 Signed by Author First Signet printing November 1987. Signed on the...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Tor printing October 1987. Bump on top of spine.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: spine creasing, some edge wear; Cover art by Kelly Freas. Laser Books #7. Barry Malzberg who wrot...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1975 First Laser printing 1975. Cover art by Kelly Freas. A Paperbac...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Tor printing October 1983. Front cover reading crease, but spine...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.50 |
 |
|
 |
K. W. Jeter |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Tor A very good to fine paperback. 1987, first printing.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: mass market paperback in good condition. corners and spine are bumped, creased and shelf wear. isbn...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0451147669
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Mylar Protected. isbn: 0312064071
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: No damage or marks. Minor Shelf Wear. FREE ORDER TRACKING
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0451401794
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Bantam Books isbn: 0553576380 1999 A very good plus paperback. First printing.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing, full number line, mild shelf wear. isbn: ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.06 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Pocket Books, NY, 1995 For Sale
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.05 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 671872524
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.55 |
 |
|