GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'BABBITT,NATALIE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Babbitt,Natalie 
 
Bub: Or The Very Best Thing (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New unread softcover with light edge and corner wear from store shelf. isbn: 0062059122
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Cuentos Del Pobre Diablo (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.95-$76.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/NM     Release: 0374317690
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Juvenile Fantasy 1994 The text is in Spanish. The book is clean and tight,...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Elsie Times Eight (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: signed by previous owner first page/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condi...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Eyes Of The Amaryllis (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $17.95-$17.95)-->>
Babbitt,Natalie Eyes Of The Amaryllis BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Eyes Of The Amaryllis (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.18-$67.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0374422389
Description: binding: Softcover 1986 Slight cover wear. Nice, clean, tight copy. (RS)
Seller: UNSKLBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.18
Purchase this item
 
Goody Hall (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $76.20-$80.42)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03743274...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.42
Purchase this item
 
Herbert Rowbarge (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $89.41-$238.71)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03745185...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$89.41
Purchase this item
 
Jack Plank Tells Tales (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New Hardcover with dust jacket. isbn: 0545004969
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.55
Purchase this item
 
Knee Knock Rise (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/No Jacket c. 1970, illus.bds., illus., illus.ends, 118pp., (heavy wear to head+heel of spine+e...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Knee-Knock Rise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $10.00-$32.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 2 Tapes, 3 Hours, Brand New, MINT Condition, Next day shipping, Satisfaction guaranteed!!! E-mail co...
Seller: AUDIOVIDEO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Kneeknock Rise (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $17.95-$17.95)-->>
Babbitt,Natalie Kneeknock Rise BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Kneeknock Rise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$1.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of han...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Nellie: A Cat On Her Own (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03743550...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$238.20
Purchase this item
 
Phoebe'S Revolt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0374457921

Seller: THESPOTGUY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.63
Purchase this item
 
Search For Delicious (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.88-$74.04)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. isbn: 0590129317
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.56
Purchase this item
 
Tuck Everlasting (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.01-$76.12)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This 1975 / 85 paperback evidences gentle use; it is free of markings beyond a gift inscription insi...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Tuck Para Siempre (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03744801...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$76.37
Purchase this item
 
Weekly Reader Books Presents: Tuck Everlasting (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition pictorial hardcover with no dust jacket, light edge and corner wear, no writing or ma...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.76
Purchase this item
Babbitt,Natalie,Illustrated By Natalie Babbitt. 
 
Knee-Knock Rise (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $11.59-$125.55)-->>
Label: FARRARSTRAUS AND GIR     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0374342571 1992 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$125.55
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact