GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' ATLANTIC'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Atlantic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $67.04-$76.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03992363...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.04
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Alliance Under Stress: Us-European Relations After Iraq (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05216140...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.69
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Blues: Guitar (CD)  Info...  
 Atlantic Blues: Guitar CD Label: ATLANTIC     Made In: ja
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: AMCY-6136

Seller: MUNDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: japan
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.15
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Book Of Modern Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14179326...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$79.57
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Canada Bed And Breakfasts: Second Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New. Some minor shelf wear. isbn: 0887803466
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.94
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic City (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: BRAND/NEW     Release: 7360146042
Description: DVD 1981 - Drama Import * Region 0 plays in English Artwork & Menu in Portuguese - Burt Lancaster, S...
Seller: GGOODYS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.93
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic City Jackpot (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0917539027
Description: New (MW) isbn: B0000AKCM8
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.14
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Community Reappraised (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Volume XXVIII, April 1965, No. 1 "The Soviet Union Since Khrushchev--New Trends and Old Problems It...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.82
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Cookbook: By The Contributors And Readers Of Atlantic Insight (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: In Very Good Condition Softcover ~ minor shelf-wear, otherwise Neat & Tight isbn: 0887800610
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.49
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Crossing (LP)  Info...  
 Atlantic Crossing LP Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Original jacxket and dust cover. Jacket has some shelf wear. Record in excellent condition. isbn: ...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.95
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Essays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Looks unread, intact and clean - (g10) isbn: B000F9Q13Q (AN ATLANTIC MONTHLY PRESS BOOK)
Seller: NENA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.69
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Flight (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 9218482099
Description: New (CG) isbn: B0009OL93Y
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.18
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Grooves: The Funk'N'Jazz Experience (CD)  Info...  
 Atlantic Grooves: The Funk'N'Jazz Experience CD Label: ATLANTIC     Made In: ja
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: AMCY-1260
Description: originally released in 1994
Seller: MUNDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: japan
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.70
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic High: A Celebration (CD)  Info...  
 Atlantic High: A Celebration CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: ?
Description: 1982 Doubleday. William BUCKLEY;Hardcover, very good in very good dustjacket. B/W and color photos; ...
Seller: BLUECATBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.50
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Monthly,May,1927 (OTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.57-$10.56)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Wraps. A. Atlantic Monthly. Tight, nice text, but cover is not attached, but does accompany magazine...
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.56
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Papers: Political And Strategic Studies (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.25-$44.23)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 0842400109 0842400109 Good with no dust jacket; Ex-Library Ex Library Hardback No DJ z18; Ex-Library...
Seller: VKJ65084
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Records-The House Tha (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: dvd 349799894 0000-00-00 new item / dvd 349799894 releasedate: 20070903 barcode: 603497998944
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.70
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Rhythm & Blues 1947-1974 Volume 1 1947-1952 (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 1 Seller, $24.15-$24.15)-->>
 Atlantic Rhythm & Blues 1947-1974 Volume 1 1947-1952 CD Label:      Made In: ja
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 97.2.25 release VARIOUS
Seller: MUNDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: japan
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.15
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Run By Bart Davis (CD)  Info...  
 Atlantic Run  By Bart Davis CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: ?
Description: Bright & shiny paperback by Bart DAVIS. a little edgewear.
Seller: BLUECATBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.66
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Security: Contending Visions (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $9.10-$69.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.10
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Wave - Black Mind Confession (OTHER)  Info...  
Label: DANCE POLL     Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: [A:] A:LUCA ANTOLINI DJ RMX[B:] B:ORIGINAL MIX 0.20
Seller: UPFRONTREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: australia
$10.60
Purchase this item
2travery Good Paperback,Unmarked,State 
 
Atlantic Canada Handbook: New Brunswick,Nova Scotia,Prince Edward Island... (CD)  Info...  
2travery Good Paperback,Unmarked,State Atlantic Canada Handbook: New Brunswick,Nova Scotia,Prince Edward Island... CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 2     Release: 1566910072
Description: Very good paperback, unmarked, stated first ed., 1995.
Seller: NEDSPARROW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.70
Purchase this item
3 Hisvg 1944 Blue Cloth Hardcover In C 
 
Atlantic Frontier: Colonial American Civilization,1607-1763 By Wright... (CD)  Info...  
3 Hisvg 1944  Blue Cloth  Hardcover In C Atlantic Frontier: Colonial American Civilization,1607-1763  By Wright... CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: B0006AR8FY
Description: VG 1944 blue cloth hardcover in clipped, pictorial DJ. Stated first ed., first printing, 1947. VG ...
Seller: NEDSPARROW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.14
Purchase this item
4mus./Photo Od Green Cloth Hardcover In 
 
Atlantic City Convention Hall Organ: A Pictorial Essay Of The World'S... (CD)  Info...  
4mus./Photo Od Green Cloth Hardcover In Atlantic City Convention Hall Organ: A Pictorial Essay Of The World'S... CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: 6     Release: 0970849419
Description: Very good green cloth hardcover in V. good plus color pictorial dust wrapper. Brief edgewear only. C...
Seller: NEDSPARROW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.27
Purchase this item
6 Of The Sixties 
 
Atlantic 1986 (12")  Info...  
6 Of The Sixties Atlantic 1986 12'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: EELKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
A&M Pre-Release Sampler No 40 
 
Atlantic Starr Think About It/ (12" Single)  Info...  
A&M Pre-Release Sampler No 40 Atlantic Starr Think About It/ 12'':SINGLE Label: AM     Made In: USA
Media: 12" Single     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1981 - Promo Copy - -
Seller: BEATST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$18.26
Purchase this item
Aa Vv 
 
Atlantic R&B 1947-1974-Vol.1: 1947-1952 The Platinum Collection (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $19.80-$19.80)-->>
Aa Vv Atlantic R&B 1947-1974-Vol.1: 1947-1952 The Platinum Collection CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: M-/M-     Release: ?
Description: killer price!
Seller: RETEURBANA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.80
Purchase this item
Aaa 
 
Atlantic Provinces And Quebec 2004 Ed. Pb (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 813040003
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance